Administrative & Auxiliary Staff

Sl.No. Emp_Id Name Designation
1 E-125 Sri Brijesh Kumar  O.S.
2 E-149 Sri Daya Shankar O.S. (Store and  Purchase) /Administrative  Officer (Acting)
3 E-219 Smt. Geeta Rakesh A.A.O
4 E-1758 Smt. Sweta Pal A.A.O.
5 E-82 Sri N. C Pandey  Typist
6 E-109 Smt K. Ahuja  Typist
7 E-161 Sri Chandrika Prasad  Typist
8 E-162 Smt. Archana Singh  Typist
9 E-207 Sri Jai Prakash  Typist
10 E-235 Sri Narendra Kumar  Purchase Assistant
11 E-176 Sri Vinod Kumar  Store Clerk
12 E-4 Sri Chandramani  Purchase Clerk
13 E-209 Sri Rishi Raj  Store Assistant
14 E-1759 Sri Ramakant Chaurasiya Noter Drafter
Sl.No. Emp_Id Name Designation
1 E-163 Sri R K Mehrotra  O.S., ACCOUNT
2 E-177 Sri Mata Prasad Assistant Accountant cum Cashier 
3 E-217 Sri S. K. Agarwal  Account Officer(Acting)Assistant Accountant
4 E-222 H C S Rawat  Assistant Accountant
5 E-221 Sri A. K. Gupta  Assistant Accountant
Sl.No. Emp_Id Name Designation
1 E-178 Sri Ram Singhasan  J.E., Electrical
2 E-191 Sri S. K. Verma  J.E., Mechanical
3 E-187 Sri Rajendra Kr. Pandey  J.E., Civil
4 E251 Sri Shobh Nath Gupta  DTPO
5   Sri Tanweer Ahmad  Senior Cartographer
6 E-169 Sri J B Singh  Senior Technician
7 E-87 Sri Arvind Tripathi  Technician
8 E-174 Sri Bhagirath Kushwaha  Technician
9 E-179 Sri Pramod Kumar  Technician
10 E-189 Sri A. K. Srivastava  Technician
11 E-205 Sri Anoop Misra  Technician
12 E-216 Sri Sharif Ahmad Khan  Technician
13 E-247 Sri Shyam Babu Technician
14 E-166 Sri C. B. Verma  Draftsman
15 E-173 Sri Rajesh Kumar  Draftsman
16 E-194 Sri Ramu Prasad  Draftsman
17 E-1825 Sri Amar Nath  Draftsman
18 E-84 Smt. Sarita  Senior Stenographer
19 E-170 Sri B. C. Pant  Stenographer
20 E-186 Smt Kiran Srivastava  Receptionist
21 E-151 Sri Shiv Kumar  DEO
22 E-108 Sri Rajesh Kr. Pandey  Field/Lab Assistant
23 E-175 Sri A. K. Ratnan  Field/Lab Assistant
24 E-181 Smt Madhavi Srivastava  Assistant Library
25   Sri Ratnesh Kumar Singh DTPO
26 E-57 Sri Rajendra Prasad Driver
27 E-74 Sri Kailash Pal Driver
28 E-73 Sri Munna Driver
29 E-152 Sri Surit Kumar Driver
30 E-156 Sri Ram Khiladi Driver
31 E-165 Sri Om Prakash Driver
32 E-64 Sri Harendra Sharma Driver
33 E-168 Sri Narendra Pal Singh Driver
34 E-213 Sri Iftkhar Ahamad Driver
35   Sri Maqbool Hasan Driver
36 E-40 Sri Khalid Ali Khan S.L.A.
37 E-107 Sri Jagdamba Prasad S.L.A.
38 E-218 Sri Anoop Kumar  Lab Attendant
39 E-249 Sri Laxmi Narayan  Lab Attendant
40 E-255 Sri A. K.Gautam  Photocopier Operator
41 E-911 Sri Ajai Kumar  Lab Attendant
42 E-06 Sri Lal Bahadur  Peon
43 E-154 Sri Dinesh Babu  Peon
44 E-158 Sri B. D. Soni  Peon
45 E-204 Smt Geeta Devi  Peon
46 E-877 Smt Rukhsana Begum  Peon
47 E-1760 Sri Vinod Kumar  Peon
48   Sri. Suresh Kumar  Peon
49   Smt Shona Devi  Peon
50   Sri. Ram Lakhan  Helper
51 E-11 Sri Gyanendra Kumar  Chowkidar
52 E-69 Sri Ram Sajiwan  Chowkidar
53 E-150 Sri Sarwan Kumar  Chowkidar
54   Sri Indra Pal Singh Chowkidar
55   Sri Anant Ram Tiwari Chowkidar
56   Sri Kumar Jeev Chowkidar
57 E-14 Sri Moti Lal  Mali
58 E-09 Smt Shanti Devi  Sweeper
59 E-52 Sri Ram Manohar  Sweeper
60 E-201 Sri Ajai Kumar  Sweeper
61 E-200 Sri Raj Kumar  Sweeper
62   Sri Ram Naresh Verma Driver